Christmas Pudding 10 mile TT
Sunday 20th December   

The event was cancelled due to the weather

RACE NO

NAME CLUB START TIME CAT
1 Jane Harris Southend Wheelers 10:01 Lady Vet
2 Michael Hayward C&T 10:02  
3 Steve Bullas Southend Wheelers 10:03 Trike
4 Carol Cartwright Southend Wheelers 10:04 Lady Vet
5 Ian Mackenzie Southend Wheelers 10:05 Trike
6 Jeff Barham Southend Wheelers 10:06  
7 Adrian Cartwright Southend Wheelers 10:07 Vet
8 Ferghal Swanwick Southend Wheelers 10:08 Juvenile
9 Roy Godbeer Southend Wheelers 10:09 Vet
10 Niall Swanwick Southend Wheelers 10:10 Juvenile
11 Dave Elkington Southend Wheelers 10:11  
12 Peter Swanwick Southend Wheelers 10:12 Vet
13 Peter Dear Southend Wheelers 10:13 Junior
14 Hannah Kane Southend Wheelers 10:14 Lady Juvenile
15 Steve Kemp C&T 10:15  
16 Julie Kane Southend Wheelers 10:16 Lady Vet
17 Denise Kemp Southend Wheelers 10:17 Lady
18 Dave Whybrow Southend Wheelers 10:18 Vet
19 Terry Butcher Southend Wheelers 10:19 Vet
20 James Kane Southend Wheelers 10:20  
21 Mark Elms Southend Wheelers 10:21  
22 Matt Kane Southend Wheelers 10:22 Juvenile
23 Chris Hutson Southend Wheelers 10:23  
24 Daniel Lewis C&T 10:24  
25 Russell Lewis C&T 10:25  
26 Vic Haines C&T 10:26  
27 George Pearl Southend Wheelers 10:27 Junior
28 Graham Pearl Southend Wheelers 10:28 Vet
29 Simon Alexander   10:29 Junior
30 Ed Knowler Southend Wheelers   2-Up
31 Arthur Knowler Southend Wheelers 10:31 2-Up
32 Oliver Burrows EETC 10:32  
33 Matt Brown Southend Wheelers / EETC 10:33 Juvenile
34 Andew Lovett EETC 10:34  
35 Abbey Brown Southend Wheelers / EETC 10:35 Lady Juvenile
36 Stephen Davis EETC 10:36  
37 Janice Brown EETC 10:37 Lady
38 Ellie Jade-Smith Southend Wheelers / EETC 10:38 Lady Juvenile
39 Zena Shean EETC 10:39 Lady
40 Paul Gibbon EETC 10:40  
41 Jezz Baxter EETC 10:41  
42 Mark Brown EETC 10:42  
43 Jan Burrows EETC 10:43 Lady
44 Matt Pickett EETC 10:44  
45 Tazz Porter EETC 10:45  
46 James Hesky-Jones Maldon 10:46  
47 John Smith EETC 10:47  
48 Neil Lynch EETC 10:48  
49 Andy Dawbarn EETC 10:49  
50 Ian George EETC 10:50  
51 Richard Fuller EETC 10:51  
52 Paul Gammon EETC 10:52  
53 Richard Sanderson EETC 10:53  
54 Steven Pallett EETC 10:54  
55 Rob Kleider EETC 10:55  
56 Daniel Stuart EETC 10:56  
57 Alan Clark EETC 10:57  
58 Chris Milne EETC 10:58  
59 Kevin Harding EETC 10:59  

 


TT Results